Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+26.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+32.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+67.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 9 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties