12, ULLSWATER ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+120.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+27.8%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1