38, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£423,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£423,000+92.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-17.8%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1