Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRCH WAY, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+23.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,950
+95.4%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+61.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3JL
← Back to All Properties