Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BRAMLEY LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+266.7%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8NS
← Back to All Properties