Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRACE CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+60.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+66.7%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GQ
← Back to All Properties