Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-28.8%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-29.4%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties