Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NORTOFT ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+32.5%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+43.0%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0LD
← Back to All Properties