Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLLINGWOOD CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+26.0%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+265.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8BA
← Back to All Properties