Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, ADAMSON HOUSE, 4, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£51,954 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,046
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DL
← Back to All Properties