26, HEADLAND AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 8AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.8%
Price Change
-£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-42.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1