Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TOWNFIELD LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+25.1%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,950
-16.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+20.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+182.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4LJ
← Back to All Properties