Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE MOORINGS, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+73.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9ER
← Back to All Properties