Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KNOWLES WALK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+41.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8NG
← Back to All Properties