Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CAVENDISH COURT, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
+5.8%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-8.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DA
← Back to All Properties