Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRANGE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+66.6%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-10.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+67.5%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EJ
← Back to All Properties