GROUND FLOOR FLAT 2, 48, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+198.7%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+50.3%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 26 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1