Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+49.7%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+197.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QR
← Back to All Properties