Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KEEPERS DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7RH
← Back to All Properties