39, JOSEPHINE AVENUE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 7AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£109,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000-20.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Detached
-£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£549,950+209.0%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Detached
+£371,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+23.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,750
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1