Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+52.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties