Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EAST COSHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£449,000
+52.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2BT
← Back to All Properties