32, WELFORD AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 0SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,250+55.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1