36, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0UZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£72,525 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+107.5%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Terraced
+£72,525 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,475-50.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
-£67,475 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+50.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+55.2%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1