125, THE HILL, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+114.8%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,750+14.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1