Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BRACEWELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£433 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,500
-1.1%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
-£433 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,933
+36.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,983 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+10.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SS
← Back to All Properties