37, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£187,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,000+138.6%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Detached
+£187,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+64.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1