16, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 3NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+27.3%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000-8.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+108.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+38.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1