Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RILEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+33.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+70.1%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JJ
← Back to All Properties