Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, EAST GROVE, 85, CROMER ROAD, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+15.6%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+32.3%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+171.5%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6DY
← Back to All Properties