Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties