Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CADOGAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,500
+11.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+280.4%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9TF
← Back to All Properties