Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+7.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties