19, TENNYSON WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+26.5%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000+50.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+65.1%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+99.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1