Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 142A, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
-0.0%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JB
← Back to All Properties