Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VERELST AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£14,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£14,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2DS
← Back to All Properties