Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CENTURY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+25.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
-22.8%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+282.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7TD
← Back to All Properties