Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HILL MEAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+38.5%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+57.5%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2PX
← Back to All Properties