28, SECOND AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.5%
Price Change
+£294,394 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£388,000+314.5%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£294,394 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,606-41.5%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£66,394 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1