Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FEN COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+60.0%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2RP
← Back to All Properties