Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, CAPITOL SQUARE, 4 - 6, CHURCH STREET, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
-7.2%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+13.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+30.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4NP
← Back to All Properties