Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+93.9%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,950
+16.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+24.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties