Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, VICTORIA ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-12.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+56.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,630
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UP
← Back to All Properties