Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+88.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DD
← Back to All Properties