Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAY HOUSE, CHALK ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.8%
Price Change
-£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-95.8%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Other
-£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Other
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+282.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Other
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 June 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 7PH
← Back to All Properties