Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SCARGILL ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6LF
← Back to All Properties