17, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+51.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+225.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1