Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, LOCKSWAY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+91.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+157.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8LF
← Back to All Properties