Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+3.5%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,900
+56.1%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£72,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8RL
← Back to All Properties