17, GEORGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,500+114.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+17.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1